Hi-scores

Overall Hiscores

RankNameRankXP
1Kutalo29473,780
2seizki28433,019
3Bongo26369,517
4Patrikrj24280,770
5Kronos Ina24275,725
6Syke Stryker23265,641
7ManifestuZ21189,200
8Ghost20186,574
9AquariusPanda20181,795
10Lytion19165,256
11Doppo19164,625
12magodelas19158,060
13UuwwsuX19157,320
14Sothe19147,612
15Doobs18142,929
16igorhr18142,818
17N1C0BR18128,409
18Tangiorno_18124,928
19Eryshamyra17119,990
20OkabeRintarou17117,565
21Luiser17117,175
22Magno00717113,485
23BardocknxrTIKTOK16104,115
24Jayshki16102,390
25Vitz1699,580
Page 1 of 34 · 834 listedNext →