Hi-scores

Weekly Standings: Solo · Overall

Oct 5 to Oct 11 (UTC). Resets at the start of each week. Ranked by XP earned in this mode.

RankNameRankXP
1GuitarManiac1242,370
2Mago Aprendiz1338,425
3refrigerator1438,300
4ManifestuZ2136,895
5seizki2834,830
6danksh71334,080
7Boucanier1032,170
8Sothe1930,730
9Silver1129,245
10Ragnen1028,185
11VonZed1527,455
12NyersB1226,315
13ArkyDaHybrid1524,080
14gxggs1222,905
15DOCK922,640
16Bongo2621,150
17ImGoose820,460
18Eryshamyra1717,595
19BUMPADUMP1017,580
20syphn916,825
21NeonMancer333816,390
22Kutalo2915,860
23Doppo1915,580
24Flash102825915,435
25magodelas1915,395
Page 1 of 10 · 247 listedNext →