Hi-scores

Monthly Standings: Solo · Overall

Oct 1 to Oct 31 (UTC). Resets at the start of each month. Ranked by XP earned in this mode.

RankNameRankXP
1Bongo26159,399
2Kutalo2993,995
3seizki2888,265
4VonZed1569,795
5Ghost2064,850
6Patrikrj2464,630
7Doppo1963,920
8Mago Aprendiz1356,245
9ArkyDaHybrid1553,160
10Frosty1352,370
11Nowwha_1245,220
12gxggs1245,160
13Magno0071743,005
14shadow_monarch1242,940
15GuitarManiac1242,370
16festus1240,820
17igorhr1839,335
18refrigerator1438,300
19J1237,355
20ManifestuZ2136,895
21NyersB1236,890
22danksh71335,660
23SergioZ3R01235,650
24Sothe1934,885
25Sombra3D1332,585
Page 1 of 18 · 428 listedNext →